![Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon (Showcase) [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F609712.jpg%3Fv%3D1738322788&w=420&q=72)
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered]
| Set: | Innistrad Remastered |
| Type: | Sorcery |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Cost: | 3RR |
| Colors: | R |
Miracle {1}{R} (You may cast this card for its miracle cost when you draw it if it's the first card you drew this turn.)
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] from?
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Innistrad Remastered set.
Which set is Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] from?
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] is from the Innistrad Remastered set for Magic: The Gathering.
What is the card number for Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered]?
The card number for Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] in Innistrad Remastered is 167.
What rarity is Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered]?
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] is a Rare rarity card from the Innistrad Remastered expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
Is Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] currently available in any condition?
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] is currently out of stock at OMG Games. Add it to your wishlist to keep track of its availability.
Where can I buy Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered]?
Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] is currently out of stock at OMG Games — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

![Reforge the Soul [Innistrad Remastered] — Magic: The Gathering](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F6243df8a-4fd6-5988-90d1-752941200cfc.png%3Fv%3D1739054868&w=600)
![Captivating Vampire [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2Fd0ec17a6-5a4e-5a72-823c-5a3431e0b320.png%3Fv%3D1738323596&w=420&q=72)
![Through the Breach (Showcase) [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2Fef79cab2-f046-57da-8d29-865a69696b19.png%3Fv%3D1738323042&w=420&q=72)
![Liesa, Forgotten Archangel [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F883c6f50-c9cf-5d64-819f-e5a8f32290bc.png%3Fv%3D1738322546&w=420&q=72)
![Olivia Voldaren [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F7910c641-ffcc-5c1e-ae6e-59cfbc9a93f0.png%3Fv%3D1738321478&w=420&q=72)
![Thermo-Alchemist (Retro Frame) [Innistrad Remastered]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F7b4cf4bc-d34e-565a-a169-04f30f4bcd4d.png%3Fv%3D1738323476&w=420&q=72)